Standings

Once the DMEC 2022 season gets underway, you will then be able to find all of the latest DMEC 2022 season standings for both the DMEC Driver & Nations Cup championship standings.

DMEC Driver Standings 2022

Pos Driver Nation R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1Piotr WIECEKPOL10586191
2Conor SHANAHANIRL54105159
3James DEANEIRL7156127
4Jack SHANAHANIRL7252124
5Tor Arne KVIANOR3671107
6Adam ZALEWSKIPOL3669105
7Oliver RANDALUEST8419103
8Duane MCKEEVERIRL533790
9Jakub PRZYGONSKIPOL523587
10Orjan NILSENNOR532073
11Diogo CORREIAPOR195372
12Benediktas CIRBALTU203656
13Juha RINTANENFIN361955
14Stavros GRILLISGRE193554
15Kevin PISKOLTYHUN351954
16Alex HOLOVNIAUKR5151
17Max HEIDRICHGER192140
18Marco ZAKOURILCZE192039
19Henri HAANPÄÄFIN191938
20Calin CIORTANROU191938
21Christian ERLANDSSONSWE191938
22Kalle ROVANPERAFIN3737
23Felix LINDVALLSWE13637
24Andrius VASILIAUSKASLTU36137
25Yaroslav TRESHUKR3636
26Kevin QUINNIRL3636
27Lauri HEINONENFIN13536
28Nodo KODUAGEO3535
29Max COTTONGBR3535
30Alan HYNESIRL2121
31Joakim ANDERSSONSWE2020
32Pawel KORPULINSKIPOL2020
33Axel FRANCOISFRA19120
34Maciej JARKIEWICZPOL19120
35Jakub KROLPOL19120
36Manuel VACCAITA11920
37Terence FUREYIRL1919
38Victor JOENSUUSWE1919
39Oliver EVANSWAL1919
40Tomas FALVEYIRL1919
41Pontus HARTMANSWE1919
42Clemens KAUDERERAUT1919
43Alan DELANEYIRL1919
44Linus JOENSUUSWE1919
45Mika KESKI-KORPIFIN112
46Daniel BRANDNERAUT112
47Steve LEIBERFRA112
48Franz KUNCICAUT11
49Milos DJORDJEVICSRB11
49Benjamin BOULBESFRA11
51Massimo CHECCHINITA11
52Mikolaj ZAKRZEWSKIPOL11
53Tomas KIELYIRL11
53Simone PAGANIITA11
55Blaine RAFFERTYIRL11
55Adam KERENYIHUN11
57Stephen FITZGERALDIRL11
57Conor FALVEYIRL11
57Enver HASKASAPCYP11
60Sebastian SZYMANSKIPOL11
61Rostyslav RARAHOVSKYIUKR11
62Norbert ZAMECZHUN11
63Michal REICHERTCZE11
64Mattia CONTIITA11
65Dawid KARKOSIKPOL11
65Michael JACHGER11
67Salvatore PIGNANELLIITA11
68Rodrigo GALLOARG11

DMEC Nations Cup 2022

Pos Country Points
1Poland 312
2Ireland 304
3Norway180
4Finland 127
5Estonia103
6Lithuania 93
7Ukraine87
8Sweden 76
9Portugal72
10Hungary55
11Greece54
12Germany 41
13Czech Republic 40
14Romania38
15Great Britain35
15Georgia35
17France 22
18Italy21
18Austria21
20Wales19
21Serbia1
21Northern Cyprus 1
21Argentina1

2021 Season Standings

Click here to see the 2021 DMEC final season standings.

2019 Season Standings

Click here to see the 2019 DMEC final season standings.

2018 Season Standings

Click here to see the 2018 DMEC final season standings.